Bubala, Mumi & Max

Tuesday, April 04, 2006

Coming To Grips

Insert Your Own Caption Here
Damn it, damn it, damn it!! Will someone please tell me why in the hell I didn't join the wrestling team way back in high school? Oh yeah, that's right, it was the gay thing... it was the walking around in a tight singlet with a massive boner thing... it was the grabbing, hugging, groping, fondling, pressing my young manhood up against hot guys' buttocks thing... it was the after match showers thing... Yep, I do believe that those were some of the reasons.

*sigh*

Teabagged
Well, I guess I could always join the college wrestling team... hmmmm, maybe I should go back to college this fall.

1 Comments:

Blogger Aethlos said...

SO HOT!

8:41 PM  

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home